ThatBlackGuyTy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check