ILiv2Check's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Goodbye, Columbus
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check