SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wagons East
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Homer and Eddie
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Dirty Work
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Living End
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
41
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
45
Never Been Thawed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hanging Up
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38