Taylorannephotography's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Welcome to Mooseport
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Someone Like You...
2001 — a.k.a. Animal Attraction, in 0 top lists Check -
27
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Rookie
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
45
Simply Irresistible
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
51
I Dream Too Much
2016 Check -
52
Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Why Him?
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
65
They're Watching
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check