Angellike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Ghetto Blaster
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
House of the Rising Sun
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
All In
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Hunter
2011, in 0 top lists Check