Aussieflickfan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Scarecrow
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Spy Who Came In from the Cold
1965 — a.k.a. The Spy Who Came in from the Cold, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check