Ca_horror_fan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Killing Lincoln
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Autoerotic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check