Electricash's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check