Greatest_hit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check