HaraldNordgren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Naked Kiss
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Harder They Come
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
19
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blast from the Past
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wild Style
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
35
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Brown Sugar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Too Legit: The MC Hammer Story
2001 Check -
63
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
64
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Dirk Diggler Story
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Kolberg
1945 — a.k.a. Burning Hearts, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check