Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cai li fu
2011 — a.k.a. Fight the Fight Check -
13
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Jing wu feng yun: Chen Zhen
2010 — a.k.a. Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Mother's Day
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
50
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
62
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Street of No Return
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
67
Marlowe
1969, in 1 top list Check -
68
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Cape Town Affair
1967 — a.k.a. Escape Route Cape Town, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Deadly Trackers
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Klansman
1974 — a.k.a. KKK, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36