Jameslost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check