Ornaar96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Game of Thrones
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
117
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
173
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
177
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
179
Kanashimi no Beradonna
1973 — a.k.a. Belladonna of Sadness, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
183
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
195
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
222
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 3 top lists Check -
227
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
239
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 12 top lists Check -
241
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Baron Prásil
1962 — a.k.a. The Fabulous Baron Munchausen, in 1 top list Check -
250
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
279
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
285
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
323
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64