SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
53
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Communion
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
1977, in 1 top list Check -
75
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
76
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Waxwork
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Empire of the Ants
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Dead Heat
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Species: The Awakening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Monster a-Go Go
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
101
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Them!
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
109
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30