BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
49
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
91
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
126
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
162
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
179
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check