The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
27
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
39
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
84
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Original Sin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
161
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
172
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
180
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
181
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
183
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
184
The Legend of Hell House
1973, in 1 top list Check -
197
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check