Pola's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check