Jonathan_Hutchings's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
52
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
85
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
111
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
112
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
158
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
166
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
170
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
176
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
186
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
207
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check