Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
26
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Town Creek
2009 — a.k.a. Blood Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Thick as Thieves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
44
L: Change the World
2008 — a.k.a. Death Note: L Change the World, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27