Doyler29's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
The Demon
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
103
For the Next 60 Seconds...
1981 Check -
129
Final Exam
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
200
The Incredible Shrinking Woman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Tarzan the Ape Man
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
247
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
263
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
375
Callie & Son
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
453
Le notti del terrore
1981 — a.k.a. Burial Ground: The Nights of Terror, in 1 top list Check -
587
Faces of Death II
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
589
Exhausted: John C. Holmes, the Real Story
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
642
The Leprechauns' Christmas Gold
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
751
Separate Ways
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
764
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
824
There Was a Little Girl
1981 — a.k.a. Madhouse, in 0 top lists Check -
826
Graduation Day
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
859
The Visitant
1981 Check -
889
Die Todesgöttin des Liebescamps
1981 — a.k.a. Love Camp, in 0 top lists Check