Jeckit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Into the Blue 2: The Reef
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
45
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
47
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check