JohanAsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check