Aesptux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Crow: Salvation
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check