Bin M. Khulayf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
El sol del membrillo
1992 — a.k.a. The Quince Tree Sun, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77