Chaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shall We Dance
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check