Davidmckinley01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88