DeadlyRaven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Addams Family Reunion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207