JohanAsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73