Jwillett23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Parental Guidance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
War on Everyone
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
17
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check