Naapuri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Amityville Curse
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Edge of Sanity
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lovin' Molly
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The 10 Year Plan
2014, in 0 top lists Check