Scream1008's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Swing Time
1936, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Things to Come
1936, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92