Susume's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38