TheDisappearingGirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check