Bridgie_d's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Puffy Chair
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check