Fl4ke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Header
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check