Michaelmoote's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
9
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60