Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
37
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
41
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
43
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
51
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check