Pluume31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
StreetDance 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27