Toretorden's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Whisperer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check