Walkingspasticx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check