Fletch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Pays de cocagne
1971 — a.k.a. Land of Milk and Honey, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Beguiled
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
175
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
214
Nicholas and Alexandra
1971, in 1 top list Check -
226
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
266
Billy Jack
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
382
Zachariah
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
477
A Safe Place
1971, in 1 top list Check -
557
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
576
The Last Movie
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
761
The Hired Hand
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
967
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
1011
Addio zio Tom
1971 — a.k.a. Goodbye Uncle Tom, in 2 top lists Check -
1020
Vampyros Lesbos
1971 — a.k.a. El signo del vampiro, in 1 top list Check -
1053
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
1148
They Might Be Giants
1971, in 1 top list Check