-1flb2-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Zorns Lemma
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
4
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
53
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Jubilee
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Passion
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Le déclin de l'empire américain
1986 — a.k.a. The Decline of the American Empire, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hôtel Terminus
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Nouvelle vague
1990 — a.k.a. New Wave, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
46
La captive
2000 — a.k.a. The Captive, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kal Ho Naa Ho
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55