130n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check