130n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check