9redfang9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
College Road Trip
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Tale of Despereaux
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hotel for Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Race to Witch Mountain
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66