_scylla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Love, Rosie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57