A7123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46