AaronWYL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Robe
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Trader Horn
1931, in 1 top list Check -
24
Lady in the Lake
1946, in 2 top lists Check