Aawm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
7
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
La vie rêvée des anges
1998 — a.k.a. The Dreamlife of Angels, in 5 top lists Check