AbuS2311's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
68
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
133
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
147
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
29
RED 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Armored
2009 — a.k.a. Armoured, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Jade
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Chapter 27
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Lodger
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Vivement dimanche!
1983 — a.k.a. Confidentially Yours, in 1 top list Check